XFP-10G-SR-300M,10GBASE-SR XFP Module,300M, XFP-10G-MM-SR,3 years warranty

$90.00 Free shipping

Tags: xfp module, Cheap xfp module, XFP 10G SR 300M, 10GBASE SR XFP Module, 300M, XFP 10G MM SR, 3 years warranty.

In stock

Description

  • Brand Name: HKYOUZI
  • Model Number: XFP-10G-SR-300M

Buy 1pcs sfp will be free shipping by China post Air Mail. Buy10pcs will be free shipping by DHL,FedEx,UPS,EMS or other express.
XFP-10G-SR,10GBASE-SR XFP Module,300M, XFP-10G-MM-SR
Product Features:
* Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
* Transmission distance up to
* 300m with OM3 MMF
* Low power consumption 1.5W(typ.)
* Laser Class 1 compliant
* 850nm VCESL Transmitter
* LC duplex connector
* RoHS Compliant
* Fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev.4.5
* Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR
* Compliance to Fiber Channel
1200-M5-SN-l, 1200-M5E-SN-l,
1200-M6-SN-l at 10.51875Gbit/s
* Operating Case Temperature Standard:0C~+70C

package

  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.1kg (0.22lb.)
  • Package Size: 10cm x 6cm x 4cm (3.94in x 2.36in x 1.57in)
5
8
4
6
3
3
2
1
1
0

Rating: 0 out of 5 (0 votes)

Add review

Your Rating